HomeOgłoszenia bieżąceПЛАН КОЛЯДИ 2019 р.Б. GDAŃSK

ПЛАН КОЛЯДИ 2019 р.Б.  GDAŃSK
20.01.2019
НЕДІЛЯ
початок год. 14.00
Osowa, Banino, Czaple
22.01.2019 ВІВТОРОК
початок год. 16.00
Morena- ulice: Wyrobka, Marusarzówny, Powstania Listopadowego, Zacna, Miłosza, Myśliwska, Królewskie Wzgórze, Morenowe Wzgórze, Magellana
23.01.2019 СЕРЕДА
початок год. 16.00
Morena– ulice: Czubińskiego, Myczkowskiego, Orańska, Nałkowskiej, Pascala, Piecewska, Raciborskiego, Suwalska, Wileńska, Góralska
24.01.2019 ЧЕТВЕР
початок год. 16.00
Chełm– ulice: Cieszyńskiego, Bystrzycka, Macieja, Stolnika, Rejenta, Więckowskiego, Szpora, Grabowskiego
25.01.2019 П’ЯТНИЦЯ
початок год. 16.00
Chełm– ulice: Biegańskiego, Chałubińskiego, Jabłońskiego, Lotników Polskich, Suchanka, Szopińskiego, Zamiejska, K.Leskiego, Bergiela, Dulina, Porębskiego, Cienista, Świtezianki, Witosa; Zakoniczyn
26.01.2019 СУБОТА
початок год. 11.00
Zaspa
27.01.2019 НЕДІЛЯ
початок год. 14.00
Pruszcz Gdański, Juszkowo, Rokitnica, Straszyn
29.01.2019 ВІВТОРОК
початок год. 16.00
Oliwa
30.01.2019 СЕРЕДА
початок год. 16.00
Przymorze- ulice: Dąbrowszczaków, Jagiellońska, Lęborska,Obrońców Wybrzeża, Piastowska
31.01.2019 ЧЕТВЕР
початок год. 16.00
Przymorze- ulice: Arkońska, Bzowa, Chłopska, Kołobrzeska, Malborska, Opolska
01.02.2019 П’ЯТНИЦЯ
початок год. 16.00
Łostowice, Ujeścisko
02.02.2019 СУБОТА
початок год. 11.00
Jasień, Kiełpino, Kiełpinek, Karczemki
03.02.2019 НЕДІЛЯ
початок год. 14.00
Tczew
05.02.2019 ВІВТОРОК
початок год. 16.00
Orunia– ulice: Nieborowska, Marii Ludwiki, Antczaka, Wawelska, Dąbrówki
06.02.2019 СЕРЕДА
початок год. 16.00
Orunia– ulice: Dywizji Wołyńskiej, Gen.Sosnkowskiego, Kurierów AK, Platynowa, Rumla, Kadmowa, Sandomierska
07.02.2019 ЧЕТВЕР
початок год. 16.00
Siedlce, Suchanina
08.02.2019 П’ЯТНИЦЯ
початок год. 16.00
Gdańsk Śródmieście, Suchanino, Siedlce– uzgodnione rodziny
09.02.2019 СУБОТА
початок год. 11.00
Brzeźno, Nowy Port, Wrzeszcz
10.02.2019 НЕДІЛЯ
початок год. 14.00
Żabianka, Sopot

 

 


 

Komentowanie zamknięte.